EC ALUMNI

1998 Heather Guy- University of North Georgia

2000 Krista Kneuer- Valdosta State University

2001 Alicia Askew- Andrew College

2002 Jacki Wanner- Andrew College

2003 Felicia Pittman- Andrew College

2004 Jessica Lyness- College of Charleston

2006 Tricia Davis- Truett-McConnell

2007 Amanda Crow- Jacksonville State University

2007 Lacey Pierce- University of Georgia

2007 Kayla Baugh- Darton College

2007 Amber May- Brewton Parker 

2007 Kara Moore- Truett-McConnell 

2008 Lisaira Daniels- University of Georgia

                                  Syracuse University

2008 Jordan Martin- Valdosta State University

2009- Christian Ezel- Shorter

2009- Alison Owen

          University of Georgia

          Mississippi State University

          Akron Racers (Professional)

2010 Rebecca Creswell- Truett-McConnell 

2010 Shirley Daniels- Syracuse 

2011 Brittany Sinkfield- Gordon 

2011 Ashley Matherne- East Georgia

2011 Jenna Ward- Agnes Scott

2012 Haley Parkerson- Nicholls 

2012 Bailey Bell -Armstrong

2012 Brandi McGregor- Univeristy of Minnesota

2013 Megan Chocallo- Middle Tennessee 

2014 Reba Jones- Truett-McConnell

2014 Kia Smith- Columbus State

2015 Hailey Baswell- Southern Union

                                   Shorter College

2015 Katey Lynch- Kennesaw State

2015 Shemiah Sanchez- LSU

2016 Mekhia Freeman - Georgia Southern

2016 Morgan Goree- Chipola/UWG

2016 Madison Carter- Akron

2016 Dani Morgan- Florida State University

2017 Lindsay Warren-Tennessee State University

2018 Olivia Davis- Georgia State University

2018 Ashlynn Gunter- Georgia Southern

2018 Rachel Vaughan- University of South Carolina

2019 Kelley Lynch- University of Washington

2019 Carmen Prior- Columbus State University

2019 Kris Odum- Columbus State University

2020 Aniston Wright- Georgia State University

2020 Hannah Miller- Young Harris College

2020 Caison Byars- Mercer University

2020 Lilly Agan- University of Washington

2020 Ansley Duffey- Georgia Southwestern

2020 Ansley Gunter- Georgia Tech

2020 Caroline Lively- Jacksonville State University

2021 Mollie Peacock- Georgia Gwinnett

2021 Kaliyah Matthews- Georgia Gwinnett

2021 Kylie Ferguson- Young Harris College

2021 Ashleigh Griffin- University of Central Florida

2021 Kenadie Cooper- Auburn University

2021 Olivia Cook- University of South Carolina

2021 Katie Taylor- University of Tennessee

2021 Eliza Kuhne- Georgia College 

2021 Macie Wiggins- Georgia College 

2021 Makayla Swanson- Middle Georgia

2022 Taylor Biegle- East Georgia College

2022 Hannah Stubbs- Coker College

2022 Ava Brooke Strickland- Coastal Carolina

2022 Jaliyah Holmes- Jacksonville State University